Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Metec Metal Co., Ltd.

Ringlock System, Ringlock System Scaffolding, Ringlock System Scaffold manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding, Doka Systems Steel Shoring Post /Adjustable Prop, European Frame System of Scaffolding and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Ringlock scaffolding High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding

High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding

FOB Price: US $10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $10-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 80 Containers/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Ringlock Scaffolding
  • Type: Mobile
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
  • Move Method: Attached Lifting Scaffolding
  • Construction Properties: Building Scaffold
  • Factory Certificate: ISO9001
  • Steel Class: Q345, Q235
  • Transport Package: Package/ Steel Pallets
  • Origin: Wuxi, China
  • Material: Steel
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Wall Hanging Scaffolding
  • Erection Position: Internal Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: System
  • Certificate: Ce
  • Finished: Hot DIP Galvanized
  • Trademark: METEC
  • Specification: OD48.3 X 3.2mm
  • HS Code: 73084000
Product Description
Ringlock System Scaffolding is a multi-purpose modular scaffold system which can be used for all forms of access and support structures in the building and construction industries, ship buliding, offshore construction and industrial maintennace.

Each system gets vertical(standard), horizontal, diagonal brace, planks, base collar, base Jack, ladder, etc.
High quality material (Q235, Q345) will ensure the quality of our ringlock system.
Hot DIP galvanzed or painted finished.
Our standards and horizontals are total welded by auto machine, it save cost and time.


Our scaffolds get CE certificate.
VERTICAL w/o Spigot (OD. 48.3 x 3.2MM) 
Item No.Length (mm)Qty of RoseteWeight (kg)
RV1050013.37
RV33100025.83
RV411150038.29
RV662000410.75
RV822500513.21
RV9103000615.68
                   
HORIZONTAL (OD. 48.3x3.2mm)
Item No.Length (mm)Weight (kg)
RH206103.14
RH226503.30
RH247323.61
RH2118804.18
RH309154.32
RH339904.61
RH3610884.98
RH3911505.22
RH4012205.49
RH4312865.75
RH41014846.51
RH5015726.85
RH6920728.77
RH7021309.00
RH80244010.19
RH86257210.70
RH100305112.54
RH10307012.62
RBHD8080345014.08
 
 
DIAGONAL (OD. 48.3x2.5mm)
Item No.Length (mm)Weight (kg)
RBVD2420828.12
RBVD3622078.5
RBVD392234.38.58
RBVD402266.48.68
RBVD432298.18.78
RBVD4102401.99.09
RBVD502451.79.24
RBVD692771.110.2
RBVD702811.510.33
RBVD803037.411.01
RBVD863137.911.31
RBVD1003520.312.46
RBVD80x1.52734.210.09
RBVD80x12495.29.37
 
 
STEEL PLANK (WIDTH: 240mm)
Item No.Length (mm)Weight (kg)
PL3803805.082
PL7307307.876
PL1300130012.419
PL2500250021.989
PL3000300025.982
High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding
High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding
High Quality Ringlock System Scaffolding

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now